Quote

From:

Southridge H02 n/s in Louis Wettinger Str. Mellieha MLH 1982, Malta (Europe).

info@edusell.com.mt
VAT No: MT1658 4532

Quote Number QUO-0005
Quote Date 12/05/2021
Total €538.89
Billing address
Ms. Maronia Vella
Executive 1 - Gozo Day Centre
Ghajnsielem Learning Hub
Imgarr Road
Ghajnsielem
Hrs/Qty Service Rate/Price Sub Total
1Magic Sound Steps68.4780.80
2Abiligrips1.694.00
1Sensory Sound Cubes18.4721.80
1Easy Grip Number Stamps10.9312.90
1Kinetic Sand 2.5 Kg31.3637.00
1Light Up Glitter Ball7.428.75
1Ocean Waves Projector42.3750.00
1Sensory Rainbow Cascade29.1934.45
1Number Sand Moulds8.6410.20
2Pair of Massage Balls4.6611.00
1Pair of sensory gloves16.1019.00
2Chubby Crayons6.3615.00
2Crazy Foam, Blue7.2017.00
2Crazy Foam, White7.2017.00
1Face Paint Sticks (Assorted)13.5616.00
1Finger paints20.7624.50
1Wooden Dough Tool Set11.4013.45
2Koosh Ball, Large5.8913.90
1Sensory ball pack Assorted pk 2037.8844.70
2Sensory Bean Bags10.0823.80
1Sensory blocks35.5942.00
2Oral Hygene9.3222.00
2Chubbi Egg Crayon (Pk. of 8)11.8628.00
2Easy Grip Marking Pack0.000.00
Subtotal:567.25
Discount:-28.36
Total:538.89 (includes 82.20 VAT)