Quote

From:

Southridge H02 n/s in Louis Wettinger Str. Mellieha MLH 1982, Malta (Europe).

info@edusell.com.mt
VAT No: MT1658 4532

Quote Number QUO-0026
Quote Date 28/05/2021
Total €3,102.03
Billing address
Mr. Yasmin Galea
St. Albert the Great College
Triq il-Gallu
Fgura
Hrs/Qty Service Rate/Price Sub Total
4Pan Balance15.2171.80
2Clear Water Tray and Stand317.80750.00
2Cuisenaire Rods (large set)21.1049.80
2Base 10 set21.9951.90
2Base 10 Classroom Set58.73138.60
2Euro Organizer - 160 coins and 130 notes27.5465.00
1Attribute Blocks12.5014.75
1Set of 12 beechwood puzzles321.44379.30
1Threading Shoe Puzzle5.937.00
2Threading Shoe11.6527.50
2Lacing shapes20.5948.60
2Pattern Bead Set39.0792.20
1Pattern Bead Set Work Cards15.7218.55
4Tower31.02146.40
4Brown Stairs56.14265.00
4Knobbed Cylinder Blocks163.43771.40
2Dressing Frames105.08248.00
2Dressing Frames Holder56.91134.30
2Sandpaper dots17.8042.00
2Small Rainbow16.7839.60
2Interlocking Cubes9.7523.00
411 Geo Wooden Solids with 2D shapes13.1462.00
Subtotal:3,446.70
Discount:-344.67
Payment method:Other
Total:3,102.03 (includes 473.22 VAT)