Quote

From:

Southridge H02 n/s in Louis Wettinger Str. Mellieha MLH 1982, Malta (Europe).

info@edusell.com.mt
VAT No: MT1658 4532

Quote Number QUO-0513
Quote Date 19/01/2023
Total €245.75
Billing address
Agenzija Sapport
Att: Ms. Brenda Fenech
Agezija Sapport
Triq Patri Gwann Azzopardi
St. Venera
Hrs/Qty Service Rate/Price Sub Total
1Threading Forms40.8548.20
1Groovy Flowers21.8225.75
1Magnetic Blocks17.8821.10
1Silishapes Soft Bricks Pk 2429.8335.20
1Sensory circles44.8352.90
1Easy Grip Ball Set34.0740.20
1Wooden Four in a Row18.9822.40
Subtotal:245.75
Total:245.75 (includes 37.49 VAT)