Quote

From:

Southridge H02 n/s in Louis Wettinger Str. Mellieha MLH 1982, Malta (Europe).

info@edusell.com.mt
VAT No: MT1658 4532

Quote Number QUO-0453
Quote Date 07/11/2022
Total €4,490.42
Billing address
Soreda Hotel
Att: Ms. Claire
Hrs/Qty Service Rate/Price Sub Total
1Stone Block86.99102.65
1Grass Block82.6397.50
1Sand Block90.34106.60
1Mud Block107.03126.30
1Floating Block98.14115.80
1Multi coloured worm237.50280.25
1Set 14 (3 pc. set)414.83489.50
1Vibro Acoustic Platform2,578.693,042.85
2Sleeping Mattress66.91157.90
1Tunnel Mat262.71310.00
1Tatami Mat 1m x 1m x 2cm95.76113.00
Subtotal:4,942.35
Discount:-451.94
Total:4,490.42 (includes 684.99 VAT)