Quote

From:

Southridge H02 n/s in Louis Wettinger Str. Mellieha MLH 1982, Malta (Europe).

info@edusell.com.mt
VAT No: MT1658 4532

Quote Number QUO-0477
Quote Date 25/11/2022
Total €1,621.18
Billing address
Ms. Maria Balzan
Occupational Therapist
Hrs/Qty Service Rate/Price Sub Total
1Twidget13.6016.05
1Light changing round light panel360.72425.65
2Ocean Waves Projector46.91110.70
1Ear Muffs Green15.2117.95
1Sensory Mood Cube118.64140.00
1Bubble tube353.39417.00
2Leather feel Pear Bean bag, 105 cm233.05550.00
Subtotal:1,677.35
Discount:-56.17
Total:1,621.18 (includes 247.31 VAT)